Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp32554494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp31887613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp31846060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp33764256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp33702978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp35674645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp34074645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp34447043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp33566865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp35917858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp34337594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp37862309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp345740210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp344711711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp32785479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp32904183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp32945207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp32693251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp327614110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp33485073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp34035479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp33672439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp337354069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp33968597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp34337250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32021305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp31807982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp312230887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp32793588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp32905383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34033154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP32678353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33211160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP32816493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33506493662012-06-30
SM4.mp32812235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32499241742012-06-30
SM6.mp32552185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp32753640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3299416432012-06-30
SM9.mp32591172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP32809241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp311619612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33121034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33294506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33171235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp34471385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33003640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33149241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp32776493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp332110525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp315927021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33558792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp330010112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip52119845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip37449732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31504819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp32909829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp328610533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp311513270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33529770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp32755562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31064693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp32925134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp32905255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32504032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31055868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31152480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31033504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp337614646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp3973964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp32791948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp3992520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31067397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31354693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33122941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP32763759602009-03-27
meeting.zip1249632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp33702466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33151940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32515737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP32882158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33412494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp336211037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32563870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3308749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33401953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP32661215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP32642963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31116238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32511423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp330420480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp328238662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp314910730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31355115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp313411841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp32263964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp32012480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33544464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31466740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp31527102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp332613209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp330214336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp32805734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33036041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp32932892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31419039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32521228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp32771146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp31967397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp32871948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31362520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25