Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp33584494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp32847613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp32846060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34724256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34682978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp36624645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp35044645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp35487043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp34516865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp36957858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp35447594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp38972309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp354240210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp357811711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp33425479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33554183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33605207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp33303251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp333414110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp34485073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp35055479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34642439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp349254069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp34988597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp35367250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp33061305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32997982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp321430887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33483588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33635383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34833154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP33288353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33911160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP33516493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp34106493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33552235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp33179241742012-06-30
SM6.mp33292185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp33373640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3366416432012-06-30
SM9.mp33351172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP33399241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp316919612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33891034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp34024506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33891235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp35611385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33723640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33709241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp33396493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp338310525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp322927021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp34198792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp335310112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip63219845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip45249732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp32154819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp33969829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp335810533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp320513270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp34089770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp33295562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31734693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33455134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33455255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp33094032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31695868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31742480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31603504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp348014646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31563964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp33311948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31472520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31607397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31994693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33722941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP33293759602009-03-27
meeting.zip2239632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp34282466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33691940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp33085737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33472158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP34042494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp341311037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP33113870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3363749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33971953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP33191215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP33242963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31676238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP33071423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp336420480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp337838662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp321210730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31985115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp320811841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp33283964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp33012480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp34224464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp32146740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp32187102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp338413209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp335414336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp33335734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33616041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33492892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31979039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp33061228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp33341146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32477397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33431948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31932520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25