Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp32874494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp32187613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp32176060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34144256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34062978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp35954645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp34384645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp34777043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp33886865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp36257858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp34737594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp38232309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp348540210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp348611711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp32935479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33074183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33125207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp32853251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp329314110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp33805073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp34355479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34002439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp341154069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp34318597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp34717250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32471305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32087982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp313930887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33013588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33145383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34233154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP32838353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33421160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP32986493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33666493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33032235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32679241742012-06-30
SM6.mp32762185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp32893640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3320416432012-06-30
SM9.mp32821172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP32979241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp313319612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33421034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33574506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33431235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp34861385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33183640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33319241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp32936493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp334410525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp318727021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33758792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp331810112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip55519845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip39549732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31734819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp33129829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp330110533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp313513270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33699770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp32945562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31314693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33105134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33095255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32694032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31245868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31332480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31213504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp339814646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31183964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp32981948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31162520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31267397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31554693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33312941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP32933759602009-03-27
meeting.zip1469632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp33912466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33351940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32705737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33112158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33602494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp338211037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32733870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3325749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33591953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP32851215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP32832963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31286238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32681423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp332920480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp330938662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp317310730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31585115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp315711841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp32653964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp32362480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33774464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31726740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp31757102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp334413209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp331914336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp32955734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33226041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33102892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31569039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32711228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp32951146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32127397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33031948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31512520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25