Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp33924494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp33147613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp33116060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34994256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34932978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp36884645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp35354645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp35737043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp34766865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp37217858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp35737594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp39252309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp356940210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp362211711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp33655479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33764183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33835207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp33523251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp336614110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp34875073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp35305479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34892439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp352654069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp35228597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp35667250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp33291305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp33227982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp323930887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33713588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33905383932012-07-03
SM5.mp35083154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP33528353582012-06-30
SM8.mp34171160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP33796493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp34366493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33802235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp33429241742012-06-30
SM6.mp33632185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp33593640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3405416432012-06-30
SM9.mp33581172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP33629241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp319019612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp34141034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp34374506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp34121235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp35951385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33983640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp34009241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp33646493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp340910525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp325427021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp34488792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp337910112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip72819845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip48049732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp32374819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp34209829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp338410533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp323113270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp34329770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp33505562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp32014693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33705134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33735255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp33404032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31965868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp32032480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31823504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp351014646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31803964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp33561948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31712520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31847397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp32254693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33982941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP33593759602009-03-27
meeting.zip2489632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp34612466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33931940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp33315737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33792158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP34332494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp343811037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP33403870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3391749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp34291953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP33421215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP33512963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31896238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP33331423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp339520480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp340538662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp323810730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp32205115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp324311841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp33583964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp33292480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp34504464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp32476740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp32467102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp340813209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp338514336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp33555734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33856041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33732892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp32239039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp33311228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp33601146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32707397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33691948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp32192520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25