Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp33764494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp33007613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp32986060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34874256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34812978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp36774645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp35224645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp35637043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp34666865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp37107858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp35597594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp39132309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp355540210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp359811711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp33535479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33654183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33715207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp33413251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp334414110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp34635073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp35185479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34762439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp350754069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp35108597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp35547250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp33181305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp33107982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp322630887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33603588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33745383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34963154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP33398353582012-06-30
SM8.mp34041160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP33676493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp34236493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33672235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp33289241742012-06-30
SM6.mp33452185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp33483640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3381416432012-06-30
SM9.mp33471172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP33519241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp318019612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp34011034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp34164506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp34011235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp35801385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33843640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33869241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp33506493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp339510525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp324127021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp34348792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp336510112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip70319845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip46249732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp32254819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp34079829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp337110533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp321613270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp34199770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp33385562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31834693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33575134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33585255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp33214032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31815868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31852480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31713504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp349514646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31673964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp33421948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31592520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31727397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp32114693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33852941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP33413759602009-03-27
meeting.zip2369632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp34432466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33811940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp33215737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33632158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP34192494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp342511037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP33233870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3376749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp34141953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP33311215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP33362963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31786238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP33191423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp337820480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp339138662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp322610730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp32105115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp322311841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp33463964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp33172480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp34354464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp32316740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp32337102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp339713209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp336914336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp33445734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33736041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33632892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp32109039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp33201228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp33471146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32597397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33561948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp32062520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25