Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp33354494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp32657613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp32596060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34564256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34492978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp36414645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp34864645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp35267043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp34346865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp36737858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp35237594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp38742309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp352140210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp354411711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp33215479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33344183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33415207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp33103251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp331914110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp34255073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp34835479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34432439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp346254069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp34788597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp35167250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32821305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32747982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp319130887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33273588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33425383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34593154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP33098353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33741160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP33286493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33936493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33352235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32939241742012-06-30
SM6.mp33092185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp33173640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3350416432012-06-30
SM9.mp33141172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP33209241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp315619612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33701034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33844506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33691235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp35411385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33403640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33539241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp33136493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp336310525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp320527021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33968792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp333710112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip59419845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip42749732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31974819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp33659829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp332910533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp317313270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33899770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp33145562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31564693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33295134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33285255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32874032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31505868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31522480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31423504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp345514646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31383964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp33171948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31352520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31447397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31784693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33532941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP33123759602009-03-27
meeting.zip2009632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp34092466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33531940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32895737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33292158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33812494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp340111037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32933870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3346749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33801953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP33061215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP33042963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31486238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32871423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp335020480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp335238662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp319510730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31745115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp317611841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp33093964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp32752480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33974464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31926740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp32017102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp336413209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp333714336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp33165734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33416041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33312892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31789039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32911228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp33161146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32317397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33251948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31722520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25