Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp32644494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp31927613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp31896060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp33864256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp33792978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp35744645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp34144645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp34517043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp33626865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp35987858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp34477594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp37942309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp346240210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp345411711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp32805479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp32934183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp32975207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp32723251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp327914110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp33545073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp34085479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp33732439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp338254069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp34028597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp34437250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32181305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp31877982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp312530887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp32843588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33045383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34073154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP32708353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33251160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP32846493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33536493662012-06-30
SM4.mp32862235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32529241742012-06-30
SM6.mp32592185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp32783640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3304416432012-06-30
SM9.mp32631172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP32839241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp311919612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33271034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33424506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33281235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp34531385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33033640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33179241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp32806493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp333010525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp317227021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33608792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp330410112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip52919845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip37649732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31594819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp32959829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp329010533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp311913270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33569770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp32785562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31134693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp32955134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp32935255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32544032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31095868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31182480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31063504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp338014646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31003964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp32821948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31022520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31107397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31404693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33172941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP32793759602009-03-27
meeting.zip1279632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp33752466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33191940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32545737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP32962158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33452494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp336611037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32603870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3312749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33441953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP32701215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP32682963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31146238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32541423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp331320480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp329238662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp316110730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31445115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp314411841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp32353964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp32092480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33634464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31596740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp31637102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp333013209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp330614336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp32835734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33076041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp32972892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31459039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32571228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp32811146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32007397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp32901948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31392520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25