Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp32474494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp31837613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp31826060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp33654256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp33662978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp35634645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp33954645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp34327043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp33526865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp35817858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp34237594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp37782309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp345040210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp343811711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp32755479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp32874183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp32915207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp32663251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp327314110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp33435073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp33995479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp33512439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp336954069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp33938597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp34267250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp31961305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp31767982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp311930887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp32763588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp32835383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34013154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP32658353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33191160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP32796493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33486493662012-06-30
SM4.mp32792235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32479241742012-06-30
SM6.mp32532185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp32743640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3297416432012-06-30
SM9.mp32571172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP32789241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp311419612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33051034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33214506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33101235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp34411385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp32983640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33129241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp32756493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp331510525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp315327021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33538792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp329810112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip51419845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip37349732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31474819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp32889829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp328410533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp311213270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33499770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp32735562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31054693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp32915134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp32885255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32484032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31035868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31132480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31013504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp337414646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp3963964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp32771948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp3972520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31037397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31344693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33112941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP32743759602009-03-27
meeting.zip1239632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp33682466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33141940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32505737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP32862158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33382494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp336011037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32533870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3304749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33381953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP32641215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP32612963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31096238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32491423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp329820480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp327638662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp314210730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31315115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp313011841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp32213964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp31952480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33484464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31406740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp31467102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp332413209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp330214336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp32795734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33026041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp32922892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31389039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32501228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp32741146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp31947397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp32851948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31342520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25