Promotions


filenamedownloadssizedate
2016-PROMO-SUMMERMEETING2016.mp33024494212016-03-16
Theo-Jingle-1-2.mp3.mp32327613362015-08-17
jingle_summermeeting_2014_artem.mp32326060392014-06-30
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-4_engl.mp34304256982014-05-28
borderhunter_summermeeting_2014-5_dutch.mp34212978302014-05-28
BorderhunterSummeermeeting2014_1.mp36134645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_1_engl.mp34594645222014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_3_dutch.mp34967043472014-03-24
BorderhunterSummermeeting2014_2_engl.mp34066865842014-03-24
PROMO_-_SUMMERMEETING_AUCTION_01.mp36457858692013-07-14
Anti_AT_Jingle.mp34927594792013-05-15
Lekker_douche_met_de_Dokter.mp38412309442013-05-15
6245_kHz_-_Radio_Black_Bandit.mp350040210832013-05-11
2013_DRTIM_NEWS_PROMO_with_doctortimde.mp350811711212013-05-11
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_01.mp33035479062013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_english_summermeetingnet_02.mp33174183762013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_dutch_04.mp33225207362013-05-04
PROMO_SUMMERMEETING_2013_SPONSORING.mp32953251762013-05-04
SUMMERMEETIN_2013_-_ALL_IN_ONE.mp330214110292013-05-04
Summermeeting_2013_dutch_03.mp33965073602013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_english_01.mp34535479062013-04-18
Summermeeting_2013_german_02.mp34152439362013-04-18
Mengelmoes_103_punt_8.mp343154069382013-04-18
summermeeting2013_eng.mp34488597452013-04-15
summermeeting2013_nl.mp34897250222013-04-15
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3KHZ-11.30UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32621305722013-03-31
RadioIvanovo_09.03.2013-8001,3_KHZ-07.45UTC-gehoertvonAlexander.mp32337982282013-03-31
PirateRadioNightCor.mp315630887182012-07-05
2012PROMODRTIMCHAT.mp33103588322012-07-04
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT-VOICEONLY01.mp33245383932012-07-03
SM5.mp34333154642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng).MP32928353582012-06-30
SM8.mp33521160402012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(nl).MP33086493662012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-3(dutch).mp33756493662012-06-30
SM4.mp33132235792012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-2(engl.).mp32769241742012-06-30
SM6.mp32862185642012-06-30
Summermeeting2012-1.mp32983640172012-06-30
SM7.mp3330416432012-06-30
SM9.mp32921172702012-06-30
Summermeeting2012(eng1a).MP33069241742012-06-30
RussianjingleforSummermeeting2012.mp314319612722012-06-30
2012PROMOARTEM02.mp33511034452012-06-23
2012PROMOPIRATERADIONIGHT01.mp33674506992012-06-23
2012PROMOARTEM01.mp33521235072012-06-23
2012PROMODRTIMSITE01.mp35061385402012-04-20
Summermeeting20121.mp33273640172012-03-26
Summermeeting20122engl.mp33409241742012-03-26
Summermeeting20123dutch.mp33026493662012-03-26
Summermeeting201111.mp335310525072011-06-27
Summermeeting201110.mp319627021052011-06-25
2011summermeeting.mp33848792432011-06-08
2011summermeetingeng.mp332710112562011-06-08
hppromos.zip57019845482011-02-28
summermeeting2011promo.zip40949732372011-02-22
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8.mp31834819592010-06-04
drtimnewspromo.mp33269829412010-06-04
Jingle2010D.mp331310533002010-05-02
Jingle2010eng.mp314813270192010-05-02
Jingle2010nl.mp33789770232010-05-02
Summermeeting20102engl.mp33035562152009-12-11
Summermeeting20103eng.mp31424693682009-12-11
Summermeeting20104engl.mp33195134662009-12-11
Summermeeting20105engl.mp33185255872009-12-11
Summermeeting20101eng.mp32784032422009-12-11
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo7.mp31345868152009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo6.mp31432480332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo5.mp31313504332009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo8XMasVersion.mp341514646142009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo4.mp31283964082009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo3.mp33071948322009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo2.mp31252520822009-12-10
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo1.mp31357397882009-12-10
PROMO2010.mp31654693682009-11-16
sm2010.mp33402941132009-09-04
PROMOSUMMERMEETING2009SUMMERCOMESHERETOPLAY(version).MP33033759602009-03-27
meeting.zip1679632192009-03-20
Summermeeting2009.mp34002466822009-03-05
summermeeting2009xxl.mp33441940842009-02-23
summermeeting2009xxx.mp32795737602009-02-23
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL1.MP33202158182009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL3.MP33692494642009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promoinenglhollgerm.mp339111037082009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS2.MP32823870002009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETINGEMAIL0.MP3334749662009-02-21
2009promosm.mp33681953662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009EMAIL2.MP32941215662009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009UUROPENERTIJDBEEPS.MP32922963032009-02-21
Summermeeting2009Promosingermdutch.mp31386238282009-02-21
SUMMERMEETING2009FREEFORL.MP32781423032009-02-21
2009SUMMERMEETING2009 FREEFORALL.MP301423032009-02-21
Promo8ErkratherRadiotagSeptember2008.mp333920480002008-07-25
Summermeeting2008Promoenglneu.mp332638662922008-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl3.mp318210730052008-05-20
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008englnew.mp31665115812008-05-12
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008engl2.mp316611841822008-03-17
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromoNEW.mp32843964082008-03-03
DoctorTimPirateNewsPromo(Voiceonly)NEW.mp32572480332008-03-03
Summermeeting2008promoingermandutchengl.mp33864464642008-02-15
BorderhunterSummermeeting2008deutsch.mp31816740482008-02-11
SM2008-1.mp31857102172008-02-10
ErkratherRadiotreffen2007.mp335413209602007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo.mp332814336002007-05-25
2007smeeting-promo2.mp33045734402007-05-25
2007summermeet0-0.mp33326041602007-05-25
2007summermeet0-1.mp33202892382007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-deut.mp31679039672007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl.mp32811228802007-05-25
BorderhunterSummermeeting2007-engl2.mp33051146882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-1.mp32207397882007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-3.mp33131948322007-05-25
DoctorTimsPirateNewsPromo-2.mp31602520822007-05-25

Audiodateien


filenamedownloadssizedate
OUDNIEUWJAARSSTARTERSTART30secondsVOORkLOKSLAG12.mp338124828552010-12-28
animal.zip10747342452008-10-30
02Nummer2.wma1734056842008-07-27
disco.zip9057266652008-04-03
etherflitsjingles.zip666517862007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene-2.mp3711530782007-06-03
Jingle-Sirene.mp366494482007-05-30
Jingle-Tusch.mp367901132007-05-30
etherpiratencom.zip414876552007-05-30
piratejingles.zip11070151922007-05-30
DoctorTimHymne.mp3787915102007-05-27
JinglesRadioPiraten.mp31347253712007-05-27
BittebleibenSieamApparat.mp381202452007-05-25
Bittewarten.mp349202452007-05-25
HieristwiederderPolkasenderDrTim.mp3742826242007-05-25
Rosita-RadioDrTim-StationsSong.mp39632245132007-05-25
Vanafonzegeheimelocatie2.mp354494482007-05-25
Welcome-Jingle.mp3108368642007-05-25
Werbung-Jingle.mp357368642007-05-25